Cursillo Nº 51 de Hombres

Local:  Centro de Espiritualidad “MANRESA”

Fecha: Del 05 al 08 Octubre 1989

 

 

ASESORES ESPIRITUALES

  1. Manuel Cavanna Pertierra

  2. Alberto Tapia del Alcázar

 

 

 

AUXILIARES

  1. Percy Bellido Benavente
  2. Pedro Emilio Alcázar Zuzunaga
  3. Jorge Pacheco Tejada
  4. Juan Manuel Pacheco Zeballos
  5. Gustavo Arce Diez
  6. Emilio Carpio Oviedo
  7. Miguel Ángel Damiani
  8. Fernando García Calderón Soto
  9. César Augusto Mendoza Chávez
  10. Pedro Emilio Murillo Alemán
  11. Carlos Neuenschwander Borsani
  12. Pepe Rodríguez Guillén
  13. Freddy L. Salas Zavala
  14. Jaime Salazar Silva
  15. Bradley Silva Gerson
  16. David Enrique Terrazas Flores

SAN PABLO

  1. Jorge Zegarra Arenas
  2. Henry Delfor Valencia Zevallos
  3. Nicolás Saraza Chavaris
  4. Gualberto Salas Torrelly
  5. Sixto Navarro Castro
  6. Pedro Muñoz Nájar Rojas
  7. Augusto Mendoza Mendoza
  8. Napoleón Marrón Daza
  9. Armando Chois Málaga
  10. Antonio Corzo Holguín
  11. Humberto I. Álvarez Torres

SAN MARTIN

  1. Constantino Apaza Torres
  2. Guido Ferley Marcos Bedoya Espinoza
  3. Claudio Cavallero García
  4. Mario Delgado Vargas
  5. Juan Díaz Valdivia
  6. Luzgardo Manuel Guzmán Ale
  7. Carlos Nuñez Gonzáles
  8. José Miguel Nuñez Huerta
  9. Luís Alberto Pérez Rebaza
  10. Julio Rodríguez Gaona
  11. José Talavera de Romaña

SAN JUAN

  1. Jaime Antonio Cáceres Arenas
  2. Percy Hermenegildo Castro Herrera
  3. José A. Escobar Medina
  4. Fabio Lazo Salazar
  5. Carlos Li García
  6. Mario Medina Monroy
  7. José Manuel Meléndez Delgado
  8. Carlos Berly Pinto Rodríguez
  9. Leomar Ramos Neyra
  10. Renato Jaime Salas Araníbar

 

 SAN PEDRO

  1. Juan Manuel Valencia Vargas
  2. Hernán Talavera de Romaña
  3. Luís Alberto Salinas Soberón
  4. Pedro Romero Guinassi
  5. David Ponce Morales
  6. Oscar Hernán Perea Silva
  7. Fredy Navarro Fernández
  8. Edgardo Muñoz Paredes
  9. Jorge Alberto Cyran Valencia
  10. Ángel Cervantes Vargas

 

 SANTIAGO

  1. Javier Velarde Talleri
  2. Oscar Talavera Velásquez
  3. César Talavera Olazabal
  4. Manuel B. Pinto Rodríguez
  5. Juan Alfredo Martínez Berrocal
  6. Manuel Juárez Nuñez
  7. Carlos I. Huajardo Pérez
  8. Carlos Galdo Sturla
  9. Freddy Davies Herrera
  10. Jorge Víctor Chávez Cabrera

EQUIPO DE ORACIÓN Y SERVICIO

  1. Fredy Gallegos Soto
  2. Enrique Durán Butrón
  3. Jaime Rodrigo Carpio Tirado
  4. Garardo Carpio Oviedo
  5. Juan Fernádez Cavagneri
  6. Alejandro Vivanco Velando
  7. Álvaro Antonio Suclla Revilla
  8. César Alberto Medina Ampuero
  9. Eduardo Sobenes Vizcarra
  10. Álvaro Noboa Pacheco Andía
  11. Federico Saiki Revollar
  12. Claudio Ortíz de Zevallos Legunda
  13. Adolfo Salas Chávez
  14. Horacio Maquera Cusacani
  15. José Enrique Molina Mostajo