Cursillo Nº 49 de Hombres

Local:  Centro de Espiritualidad “MANRESA”

Fecha: del 06 al 10 de octubre 1988

 

 

ASESORES ESPIRITUALES

  1. Alberto Tapia del Alcázar S.J.

  2. Manuel Cavanna Pertierra S.J.

 

 

 

AUXILIARES

  1. Groverly Núñez Monar
  2. Fredy Salas Zavala
  3. Pedro E. Alcázar Zuzunaga
  4. Fernando Manrique Velarde
  5. Salvador Medina Prada
  6. Gustavo Medina Rivera
  7. Jorge Pacheco Tejada
  8. Freddy Justo Meneses
  9. Luís A. Polar Collado
  10. Juan Fernández C.
  11. Carlos Deza Urquiaga
  12. Pedro A. Morales Barreda
  13. Federico Köster Saenz
  14. Alfonso Roa Granthon
  15. Carlos Neuenschwander Borsani
  16. Gustavo Arce Diez
  17. Enrique Durán Butrón

SAN PABLO

  1. Ernesto Fuentes Mesco
  2. Telésforo Valdivia Chávez
  3. Luís Barreto Flores
  4. Claudio Ortíz de Zevallos Legunda
  5. Adrián Mendoza Talavera
  6. Eduardo Pérez Rebaza
  7. Francisco Cordova Velasco
  8. Raúl Artieda Gonzáles

SAN MARTIN

  1. Fredy Urízar Espinoza
  2. Marco Gallegos López
  3. Jaime Ponce Morales
  4. Federico Apaza Rosas
  5. Fredy Muguerza Portilla
  6. Iván Besich Ponze
  7. Alejandro Vivanco Velando

SAN JUAN

  1. Guillermo San Miguel Calderón
  2. Eusebio Arapa Mendoza
  3. Mariano Ortiz Goyzueta
  4. Nicolás Vilca Pacheco
  5. Cesar Medina Ampuero
  6. Juan Carlos Galfre García
  7. Alberto Soto Zegarra

 

 

 SAN PEDRO

  1. Alfonso Quirós Gómez
  2. Carlos Garcés Villanueva
  3. Daniel Torres Gamero
  4. Álvaro Novoa Pacheco A.
  5. Eduardo Sobenes Vizcarra
  6. Héctor Rodríguez Piazze
  7. Jaime Rodrigo Carpio Tirado
  8. Ricardo Abuid Gamero

 

 

 SANTIAGO

  1. Factor Amado Pinto
  2. Mario Valdeilgesias Oporto
  3. Walter Escalante Guzmán
  4. Gerardo Carpio Oviedo
  5. Jorge Mendoza Zuzunaga
  6. Federico Saiki Revollar
  7. Julio Ramos Palomino

EQUIPO DE ORACIÓN Y SERVICIO

  1. Percy Bellido Benavente
  2. Juan Manuel Pacheco Zevallos
  3. Estamberly Nuñez Monar
  4. Alberto Bouroncle Llerena
  5. Helard Rivera Mariño
  6. Alejandro Núñez Fernández
  7. Jorge Zuñiga Rondón
  8. Raúl Castro Pavez
  9. Cesar Mendoza Chávez
  10. Hugo Matta Quevedo
  11. Manuel Álvarez Sansur
  12. Pedro Maldonado Ascaño
  13. Roberto Ponce Oliver
  14. Horacio Maquera Cusacani
  15. Guillermo Ramírez Ramírez
  16. Octancio Gonzáles Alva
  17. José Rodríguez Guillén
  18. Fernando Quintanilla Paz Soldán